Sunday, December 28, 2008

Funky Ladies






















I've been playing with these funky lady stamps from TAC & just having some fun with them, they all seem to have an attitude of their own.

3 comments:

Julie Temple said...

OMG those are too cool! Guess I gotta have that set now...yup, I am a copy cat...LMAO! Great cards, Barb!

Rubber Hugs,
Julie

Cindy said...

Great Cards barb, I guess I'll have to look in the TAC catalogue see what I can find that I like. These might pop on that List LOL.
Cindy

Von said...

Really neat stamps Barb Luv the layout too. TAC whats TAC ????
Von

Blog Archive